Ticker > Company >

Ideaforge Technology share price

Ideaforge Technology Ltd.

  2.13 L   255   43 NSE: IDEAFORGE BSE: 543932 SECTOR: Aerospace & Defense

669.85
-23.45 (-3.38%)
NSE: 06 Nov 4:00 PM

Price Summary

Today's High

₹ 688

Today's Low

₹ 652.8

52 Week High

₹ 992.25

52 Week Low

₹ 366

FinStar

Ownership Below Par
Stock price may face volatility due to ownership structure.
ValuationExpensive
The stock is at a premium valuation at this point.
EfficiencyOptimal
The company could improve upon its asset employment.
FinancialsVery Stable
The company possesses stable growth history and manageable debt.
*It is just an analytical rating of the company and not an investment advice.

Company Essentials

Market Cap

₹ 3330.82 Cr.

Enterprise Value

₹ 3373.12 Cr.

No. of Shares

4.97 Cr.

P/E

96.52

P/B

2.98

Face Value

₹ 10

Div. Yield

0 %

Book Value (TTM)

₹  224.78

CASH

₹ 29.83 Cr.

DEBT

₹ 72.13 Cr.

Promoter Holding

25.25 %

EPS (TTM)

₹  6.94

Sales Growth

36.71%

ROE

-1.29 %

ROCE

-0.76%

Profit Growth

84.87 %

* Total debt includes long term borrowing, short term borrowing plus current maturities of long-term borrowing
* Ratios are based on latest Audited Financial Result.

Your Added Ratios

Please login to Add & View your own added ratios.

Login

Price Chart 1d 1w 1m 3m 6m 1Yr 3Yr 5Yr

 

Volume Chart 1d 1w 1m 3m 6m 1Yr 3Yr 5Yr

* Prices are based on daily market changes.
* The chart is based on the standalone earnings of the company. * Negative values and values more than 1000x in PE chart is considered 0.

Peer Comparison

View Full Peer Comparison
* The Peers list includes companies operating in the same industry and having comparable market cap.

 Group Companies

Track the companies of Group.

Ratios

Sales Growth

1 Year36.71%
3 Year6.84%
5 Year45.38%

Profit Growth

1 Year84.87%
3 Year-162.4%
5 Year7.8%

ROE%

1 Year-1.29%
3 Year0.22%
5 Year11.8%

ROCE %

1 Year-0.76%
3 Year1.44%
5 Year13.99%

Debt/Equity

0.1196

Price to Cash Flow

-67.17

Interest Cover Ratio

-1.0645

CFO/PAT (5 Yr. Avg.)

0

Shareholding Pattern

Promoter Pledging %

Date Promoter % Pledge %
Sep 2026 25.25 5.18
Jun 2026 28.96 2.95
Mar 2026 29.04 2.95
Dec 2025 28.97 0.00
Sep 2025 28.97 0.00
Investors List
* Figures given above are % of equity capital

 Strengths

  • Company has a healthy liquidity position with current ratio of 2.5338.

 Limitations

  • The company has shown a poor profit growth of -162.396937391548% for the Past 3 years.
  • The company has shown a poor revenue growth of 6.84041663135007% for the Past 3 years.
  • Company has a poor ROE of 0.216833333333333% over the past 3 years.
  • Promoter pledging has increased from 2.94699108049231% to 5.18% in 1 quarter.
  • Company has a poor ROCE of 1.44056666666667% over the past 3 years
  • Company has low Interest coverage ratio of -1.0645.
  • Company has negative cash flow from operations of -49.585.
  • The company is trading at a high EV/EBITDA of 38.5008.

Quarterly Result (All Figures in Cr.)

PARTICULARS Sep 2025 Dec 2025 Mar 2026 Jun 2026 Sep 2026
Net Sales 41.67 31.55 140.86 68.42 91.29
Total Expenditure 48.72 55.45 78.1 65.74 73.84
Operating Profit -7.05 -23.91 62.75 2.68 17.45
Other Income 3.2 2.55 12.36 1.87 6.2
Interest 0.92 1.05 1.64 2.04 1.04
Depreciation 10.53 10.94 11.75 14.19 14.73
Exceptional Items 0 0 0 0 0
Profit Before Tax -15.3 -33.35 61.73 -11.68 7.87
Tax -0.24 -2 1.31 -9.38 0.12
Profit After Tax -15.06 -31.36 60.42 -2.31 7.75
Adjusted EPS (Rs) -3.48 -7.25 13.96 -0.53 1.56

Profit & Loss (All Figures in Cr. Adjusted EPS in Rs.)

PARTICULARS Mar 2022 Mar 2023 Mar 2024 Mar 2025 Mar 2026
Net Sales 159.44 186.01 317.02 165.94 226.85
Total Expenditure 84.89 137.94 257.04 208.07 210.84
Operating Profit 74.55 48.07 59.98 -42.13 16.01
Other Income 2.01 10.4 30.41 21.22 21.97
Interest 19.1 5.81 4.7 2.33 4.7
Depreciation 7.28 11.86 21.17 29.22 42.98
Exceptional Items 0 0 0 0 0
Profit Before Tax 50.18 40.8 64.51 -52.47 -9.71
Tax 6.17 8.81 16.67 -1.1 -1.93
Net Profit 44.01 31.99 47.85 -51.37 -7.77
Adjusted EPS (Rs.) 21.88 14.99 11.16 -11.92 -1.8

Balance Sheet (All Figures are in Crores.)

Particulars Mar 2022 Mar 2023 Mar 2024 Mar 2025 Mar 2026
Equity and Liabilities
Share Capital 0.13 21.4 42.89 43.08 43.28
Total Reserves 163.18 303.32 620.3 579.01 577.25
Borrowings 0 0 0 0 0
Other N/C liabilities 10.75 15.19 10.92 10.61 9.59
Current liabilities 47.97 150.56 69.94 50.56 186.72
Total Liabilities 222.02 490.47 744.04 683.26 816.84
Assets
Net Block 26.21 48.7 67.11 96.57 137.75
Capital WIP 0 3.41 6.48 4.27 0
Intangible WIP 19.09 21.51 47.32 95.63 109.51
Investments 0 1 9.3 43.71 71.24
Loans & Advances 2.75 9.48 10.58 13.05 13.08
Other N/C Assets 29.58 21.54 3.18 15.87 12.14
Current Assets 144.4 384.82 600.08 414.15 473.12
Total Assets 222.02 490.47 744.04 683.26 816.84
* Other Non-current Liabilities include Net deferred Liabilities

Cash Flows (All Figures are in Crores.)

PARTICULARS Mar 2022 Mar 2023 Mar 2024 Mar 2025 Mar 2026
Profit from operations 50.18 40.8 64.51 -52.47 -9.71
Adjustment 29.95 37.19 10.74 14.89 29.92
Changes in Assets & Liabilities -6.47 -124.8 22.1 -25.76 -70.23
Tax Paid -7.14 -6.41 -20.41 -2.17 0.43
Operating Cash Flow 66.52 -53.23 76.94 -65.51 -49.59
Investing Cash Flow -30.76 -148.91 -107.96 -78.29 0.25
Financing Cash Flow -10.6 176.23 189.47 -7.59 60.96
Net Cash Flow 25.16 -25.91 158.45 -151.39 11.62

Corporate Actions

Investors Details

PARTICULARS Sep 2025% Dec 2025% Mar 2026% Jun 2026% Sep 2026%
promoters 28.97 28.97 29.04 28.96 25.25
ankit mehta - - 8.52 8.50 7.42
ashish ramesh bhat 7.81 7.81 7.83 7.81 6.82
rahul singh 8.26 8.26 8.28 8.26 7.21
ravi sriramakrishna bhaga... 2.42 2.42 2.43 2.42 2.08
sujata vemuri 1.98 1.98 1.98 1.98 1.73
ankit mehta 8.50 8.50 - - -
PARTICULARS Sep 2025% Dec 2025% Mar 2026% Jun 2026% Sep 2026%
investors 71.03 71.03 70.96 71.04 74.75
acm global fund vcc - - - - 1.09
arohi emerging india mast... - - - - 1.90
bandhan small cap fund - - - - 2.81
florintree enterprise llp... 8.27 8.27 8.29 8.27 7.22
franklin india small cap ... - - - - 2.43
ganapathy subramaniam 2.11 2.11 2.11 1.98 1.71
hdfc mutual fund - hdfc d... - - - - 3.04
infosys limited 3.80 3.80 3.81 3.80 3.31
llp 9.30 9.26 8.98 8.27 7.24
mahindra manulife small c... - - - - 1.60
vipul joshi - 4.27 4.28 4.27 3.73
bnp paribas financial mar... - - - 1.41 -
quadrature capital vector... - - - 1.10 -
vikas malu 1.37 1.37 1.38 - -
vipul joshi 4.27 - - - -

Annual Reports

Title Link
Title Link
Annual Report 2026
Annual Report 2025
Annual Report 2025
Annual Report 2024

Ratings & Research Reports

TYPE AGENCY Link
TYPE AGENCY Link
Credit CRISIL
TYPE AGENCY Link
TYPE AGENCY Link
 No Research reports exist for this company.Report us

Concalls & Presentations

TYPE QUARTER Link
TYPE QUARTER Link
Concall Q4FY24
Concall Q3FY25
TYPE QUARTER Link
TYPE QUARTER Link
Presentation Q4FY26
Presentation Q4FY24
Presentation Q3FY26
Presentation Q3FY25
Presentation Q3FY24
Presentation Q1FY24

Company News

IdeaForge Technology informs about monitoring agency report 6 Nov, 1:11 PM ideaForge Technology informs about board meeting 22 Oct, 11:26 AM Ideaforge Technology informs about compliances-certificate 7 Oct, 5:51 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about SAST 5 Oct, 12:52 PM Ideaforge Technology gains on securing multiple orders worth Rs 23.62 crore 1 Oct, 10:23 AM Ideaforge Technology secures multiple orders worth Rs 23.62 crore 30 Sep, 4:14 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about trading window closure 25 Sep, 2:46 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about earnings call transcript 18 Aug, 4:27 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about allotment of ESOP 30 Jul, 5:11 PM ideaForge Technology submits newspaper advertisement 14 Jul, 11:25 AM Ideaforge Technology informs about AGM 10 Jul, 11:14 AM ideaForge Technology informs about certificate 8 Jul, 5:04 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about allotment of equity shares 16 Jun, 5:34 PM ideaForge Technology informs about credit rating 28 May, 11:22 AM ideaForge Technology informs about secretarial compliance report 4 May, 11:35 AM ideaForge Technology informs about earnings conference call 23 Apr, 12:55 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about board meeting 20 Apr, 5:08 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about disclosure 14 Apr, 12:33 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about allotment of ESOP 14 Apr, 12:03 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about disclosure 7 Apr, 5:17 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about updates 7 Apr, 5:14 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about analyst meet 2 Mar, 12:26 PM ideaForge Technology informs about certificate 7 Jan, 10:31 AM Ideaforge Technology jumps on bagging orders worth Rs 107 crore 17 Nov, 2:22 PM Ideaforge Technology bags orders worth Rs 107 crore 17 Nov, 12:50 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about audio recording of earnings call 29 Oct, 2:34 PM IdeaForge Technology informs about earnings conference call 15 Oct, 11:53 AM IdeaForge Technology’s arm inks JV agreement with First Breach Inc 24 Sep, 2:43 PM ideaForge Technology informs about transcript of earnings call 28 Jul, 5:27 PM Ideaforge Technology - Quaterly Results 22 Jul, 8:08 PM Ideaforge Technology - Quaterly Results 22 Jul, 8:08 PM ideaForge Technology informs about board meeting 14 Jul, 12:33 PM ideaForge Technology informs about resignation of non-executive director 8 Jul, 2:13 PM ideaForge Technology informs about newspaper advertisement 7 Jul, 3:30 PM Ideaforge Technology receives order worth Rs 137 crore 23 Jun, 12:59 PM Ideaforge Technology submits analyst meet intimation 5 Jun, 5:34 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about press release 10 May, 4:38 PM Ideaforge Technology reports consolidated net loss of Rs 25.71 crore in Q4 9 May, 12:41 PM Ideaforge Technology - Quaterly Results 8 May, 9:59 PM Ideaforge Technology - Quaterly Results 8 May, 9:59 PM ideaForge Technology informs about board meeting 28 Apr, 12:57 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about disclosure 4 Apr, 5:28 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about allotment of equity shares 19 Mar, 3:08 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about disclosure 18 Feb, 3:43 PM IdeaForge Technology informs about credit rating 7 Feb, 12:50 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about monitoring agency report 29 Jan, 3:23 PM Ideaforge Technology - Quaterly Results 28 Jan, 7:29 PM Ideaforge Technology - Quaterly Results 28 Jan, 7:29 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about board meeting 14 Jan, 3:11 PM Ideaforge Technology informs about allotment of equity shares 10 Jan, 4:11 PM
Last Updated on:
Brief about Ideaforge Technology

ideaForge Technology: Business Overview & Financial Analysis

ideaForge Technology is an Indian deep-tech company that designs, develops and manufactures uncrewed aerial systems (UAS) for defence, homeland security, government and enterprise applications. Its capabilities span UAV platforms, payloads, command-and-control software, analytics, Drone-as-a-Service and lifecycle support. The company has built an integrated technology stack with in-house hardware, software, autonomy and electronic-warfare resilience capabilities.

ideaForge Technology Business Model and Customer Base

ideaForge Technology operates as a dual-use UAV company, addressing both defence and civil applications. Its business increasingly extends beyond selling drones towards complete solutions combining platforms, software, intelligence, services and post-deployment support.

  • Defence customers: Indian Armed Forces, Ministry of Defence entities, DPSUs and other security agencies.
  • Homeland security: State police forces, central armed police forces and special forces.
  • Civil and government: Disaster-management agencies, forest departments and other central and state government bodies.
  • Enterprise applications: Mapping, surveying, inspections, infrastructure monitoring and other commercial use cases.
  • Business models: UAS sales, software, lifecycle support, SaaS and Drone-as-a-Service.
  • Distribution: More than 200 distributors and channel partners across defence and civil markets.
  • Global position: Ranked third globally in the dual-use drone category by Drone Industry Insights, as disclosed by the company.

The broader business model is intended to reduce dependence on one-time platform sales over time by increasing software, analytics, services and lifecycle-related engagement with customers.

ideaForge Technology UAV and Solutions Portfolio (Q1 FY27)

The product portfolio covers compact quadcopters, hybrid VTOL systems, geospatial platforms, tactical UAVs and an emerging logistics platform. These products are supported by specialised payloads and proprietary software.

  • Surveillance platforms: NETRA V4, NETRA 5 and Q4i.
  • Mapping platforms: Q6 V2 and Q6 V2 GEO.
  • Hybrid VTOL platforms: SWITCH and SWITCH V2.
  • Tactical platform: ZOLT PRO and related ZOLT variants.
  • Logistics platform: YETI, currently under development.
  • Software stack: BlueFire Touch, FLYGHT applications and FLYGHT CLOUD.
  • Payload capabilities: Electro-optical/infrared, mapping, LiDAR and other mission-specific payloads.
  • DGCA certifications: Six UAV platforms were type-certified by Q1 FY27 after Q6 V2 GEO received certification.

This breadth allows ideaForge Technology to serve different mission profiles using common capabilities in autonomy, communications, navigation, data processing and lifecycle support.

ideaForge Technology Indigenous Technology and Manufacturing

Technology ownership and local manufacturing are central to ideaForge Technology's positioning. The company develops its software internally and retains control over manufacturing rather than relying on external contract manufacturers for complete drone production.

  • Hardware localisation: Around 60%.
  • Software development: 100% in-house.
  • Manufacturing model: Vertically integrated with multi-platform production capability.
  • Production scalability: Management stated that existing facilities currently operate on a single-shift model and can scale to three shifts without setting up another factory.
  • Patent portfolio: 112 patents filed globally as of June 2026, including 61 granted and 51 pending.
  • Customer missions: The deployed fleet crossed 1 million customer missions during Q1 FY27.
  • Fleet activity: Management stated that an ideaForge drone was taking off somewhere globally approximately every two minutes during Q1 FY27.

Existing manufacturing headroom means near-term investment can remain focused on technology and product development rather than major factory expansion.

ideaForge Technology FY26 Order Wins and Operating Base

FY26 marked a recovery in demand and order bookings after the weaker FY25 period. Defence emergency procurement contributed materially, while the company also expanded its civil and international initiatives.

  • FY26 order inflow: Approximately Rs 530 crore, the company's highest annual order bookings at that point.
  • Indian Army mini-UAV order: Around Rs 137 crore under Emergency Procurement.
  • ZOLT and SWITCH V2 orders: Approximately Rs 100 crore combined.
  • FY26 customer missions: More than 250,000 flights were completed during the year.
  • NATO recognition: SWITCH and Q6 received NATO Stock Numbers.
  • Operational certification: SWITCH was certified as "Fit for Indian Military Use".
  • New products: NETRA 5 and SWITCH V2 were added to the portfolio, while development continued on ZOLT, YETI and Q6 V2 GEO.

The FY26 order wins created the opening order book for FY27 and provided a stronger execution base entering the new financial year.

ideaForge Technology Q1 FY27 Order Book and Execution

Revenue remains inherently dependent on the timing of government procurement, customer acceptance and order execution. Q1 FY27 represented the first phase of converting the large FY26 order inflow into reported revenue.

  • Opening FY27 order book: More than Rs 300 crore.
  • Q1 execution: More than 20% of the opening order book was executed during the quarter.
  • Order book at 30 June 2026: Rs 256.8 crore.
  • Execution target: Management plans to deliver the remaining order book by Q3 FY27, subject to customer timelines.
  • Q1 delivered revenue mix: Around 60% defence and 40% civil.
  • Run-rate orders: Command-level defence procurement and regular civil business continue outside the disclosed order book.
  • Supply chain: Thermal cameras and some electronic components faced supply pressure, although management was not anticipating delays to committed customer deliveries.

Order-book conversion is therefore a key financial driver, while fresh procurement in the second half of FY27 will determine visibility beyond the existing backlog.

ideaForge Technology Technology Development (Q1 FY27)

Product development during Q1 FY27 was concentrated on combat applications, logistics UAVs, electronic-warfare resilience and software-driven intelligence. Several projects are developmental and have not yet reached commercial-scale deployment.

  • ZOLT: Development progressed on fuel-hybrid long-endurance capability.
  • Combat drones: Work continued on air-launched effects, long-range strike systems and loitering munitions with partners.
  • YETI: The first technical demonstrator completed a tethered hover test with integrated subsystems.
  • YETI second demonstrator: Entered the design phase.
  • Q6 V2 GEO: Received DGCA Type Certification for GIS, mapping, urban-planning and digital-twin applications.
  • FLYGHT CLOUD: Added automated video summaries, AI-based event annotation, event search and workflow automation.
  • EW resilience: Navigation and communication capabilities were strengthened for GNSS-denied and jamming environments.
  • Multi-UAV capability: Development work included heterogeneous swarming, munition-drop and air-launched-effect demonstrations.

These programmes expand ideaForge Technology beyond conventional surveillance UAVs into combat, logistics and intelligence-led applications.

ideaForge Technology Q1 FY27 Financial Performance

Q1 FY27 recorded a sharp year-on-year revenue recovery as execution of the FY27 opening order book commenced. EBITDA turned positive, although PAT remained marginally negative.

  • Revenue from operations: Rs 68.6 crore versus Rs 12.8 crore in Q1 FY26.
  • Revenue growth: 436.7% YoY.
  • Gross profit: Rs 33.6 crore versus Rs 7.9 crore.
  • Gross margin: 49.0% versus 61.7%.
  • EBITDA: Rs 4.3 crore versus a loss of Rs 15.1 crore.
  • EBITDA margin: Around 6.2%.
  • PAT: Loss of Rs 2.6 crore versus a loss of Rs 23.6 crore in Q1 FY26.

Management explained that quarterly gross margins can vary materially with the defence-civil product mix, particularly because EW-resilient defence systems carry different economics from civil deliveries.

ideaForge Technology FY26 Financial Performance

FY26 represented a financial turnaround from FY25, with revenue increasing and consolidated EBITDA returning to positive territory. However, the company still reported a full-year net loss.

  • FY26 consolidated total revenue: Rs 226.1 crore versus Rs 182.4 crore in FY25.
  • FY26 consolidated EBITDA: Rs 27.1 crore versus a loss of Rs 31.5 crore.
  • EBITDA margin: 12% versus negative 20%.
  • PBT: Loss of Rs 19.9 crore versus a loss of Rs 62.4 crore.
  • PAT: Loss of Rs 17.0 crore versus a loss of Rs 62.3 crore.
  • PAT margin: Negative 8% versus negative 39%.

The improvement reflected stronger order execution and operating leverage, with Q4 FY26 contributing significantly to the year's recovery.

ideaForge Technology Funding and Capital Deployment (Q1 FY27)

The balance sheet was strengthened during Q1 FY27 to fund product development, working capital and the next phase of capability expansion. Management has not indicated a requirement for major manufacturing capex at present.

  • QIP raised: Rs 500 crore from domestic and global institutional investors.
  • Use of QIP proceeds: Product development, working capital and capability building.
  • YETI funding: Letter of Intent for up to Rs 151 crore from the Technology Development Board.
  • Funding structure: Low-cost, long-term debt linked to YETI development milestones under the Government of India's RDI Scheme.
  • Factory capex: No major new factory investment is currently planned.
  • Capacity expansion: Existing manufacturing space can scale from one shift to three shifts, according to management.

The additional capital gives ideaForge Technology funding flexibility while its development spending remains concentrated on new platforms, autonomy, EW resilience and other technology programmes.

ideaForge Technology International Expansion

International expansion is being pursued through direct sales, distributors, partnerships and selective local structures. The company is particularly focused on markets where secure supply chains and trusted drone technology are important procurement criteria.

  • United States: ideaForge Technology Inc. is the group's wholly owned US subsidiary.
  • US joint venture: Work is underway with First Breach on operationalising First Forge.
  • US certification: Blue sUAS certification remained work in progress in Q1 FY27.
  • FY26 US milestone: The company secured its first US order from the Lamar Police Department in Texas.
  • NATO market: SWITCH and Q6 have NATO Stock Numbers, while the company has trained NATO forces at the US National Test Pilot School.
  • Japan: A strategic MoU with Digital Media Professionals covers next-generation AI drones and market development.
  • Other markets: Management reported partnership initiatives in Europe and the Middle East and live opportunities in South America and Africa.

Management has not provided a specific international revenue target, with regulatory approvals, local partnerships and product-market fit remaining key prerequisites for expansion.

ideaForge Technology Management Commentary and Outlook (Q1 FY27)

Management has not provided formal FY27 revenue guidance. Its stated priorities instead focus on backlog execution, maintaining gross margins, product development and converting the improving defence procurement environment into fresh orders.

  • Order execution: Remaining Rs 256.8 crore order book targeted for delivery by Q3 FY27.
  • FY27 gross margin: Management retained a blended expectation of around 50-55%.
  • New orders: Defence revenue-procurement activity is expected to become more visible during Q3 and Q4.
  • Civil demand: Regular civil procurement also typically strengthens during Q3 and Q4.
  • Combat systems: Tactical UAVs, loitering munitions and long-range strike capabilities remain development priorities.
  • Enterprise business: FLYGHT CLOUD, SaaS, DaaS and intelligence-led applications remain areas for expansion.
  • International markets: US certification and JV operationalisation, alongside opportunities in other global markets, remain priorities.
  • Capital expenditure: No major new manufacturing facility is currently planned.

The key indicators to track are order inflow, execution of the existing backlog, gross margin, progress on ZOLT and YETI, defence procurement conversion, international certifications and the scaling of software and service-led revenue.

Want to filter out stocks based on your own investment criteria? You can use the Stock Screener on Finology Ticker to evaluate stocks based on customised valuation and profitability parameters.

Sources & References

This company fact sheet has been prepared using ideaForge Technology's latest annual, quarterly and management disclosures together with financial information available on Finology Ticker.

  • ideaForge Technology Annual Report FY 2025-26
  • ideaForge Technology Q1 FY27 Investor Presentation
  • ideaForge Technology Q1 FY27 Earnings Conference Call Transcript
  • Finology Ticker - ideaForge Technology Company Page

Disclaimer
The information presented above on ideaForge Technology has been compiled from the company's Annual Reports, Investor Presentations, Earnings Call (Concall) Transcripts, official regulatory filings, and the financial data available on Finology Ticker. Certain figures, classifications, or comparisons may vary due to differences in accounting policies, reporting methodologies, or subsequent restatements by the company. This content is intended solely for informational purposes and should not be considered investment advice. Investors are advised to refer to the latest company filings and the updated financial data, ratios, and disclosures available on the Finology Ticker ideaForge Technology page before making any investment decision. Investments in the securities market are subject to market risks. Read all related documents carefully before investing.

Read More
X